RZ SERENA'S DARCY

Date of Birth:
4/1/2017
Description:
DARCY IS A HEAVY BONED COW OUT OF HL SERENAS FACE..SHE PEDIGREES BACK TO WORKING MAN CHEX, RUTLEDGE'S MOO COW AND COACH WITH THE BEAUTIFUL SABRINA AS GRANDDAM.... SHE IS 75.5 " TtT
Nickname:
"DARCY"
Sex:
Female
PH #:
33/7
Reg #1:
CI324767*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
"DARCY" A SOLID RED WITH WHITE TOP AND BOTTOM AND HAS A STRIKING CALF EVERYTIME...LOVE HER HORN SET (75.5" TtT) AND SHE IS NOT MEAN IN ANY WAY. HER SIRE IS A SON OF RZ SHAKIRA BEAUTY AND DAM IS HUDSON BRED HL SERENAS FACE.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip75.500004/02/2022